About this blog


*now Important* I maybe post something 'Yaoi' so,if you don't like it just ignore me okay?

hello, I'm Beriuos or you can just call me Beri.English is not my native language forgive me for my broken english.
This Tumblr...
I post some of my works that maybe not post on DA [mostly now I think..],
and personal stupid things, a lot doodles! and screenshot of WIPs. also, games that I playing.
Disclaimer
All images and notes found in my blog are all mine except for those I reblog. Similarities and copying of any content in my blog without any permission is strictly prohibited. If you will use any of the content in this blog, you must give me some credits or use my blog as the source. Thank you for understanding. Good day.
Theme credits
Extatic theme by Dakilanggerlpren
Optimize for Chrome Users
All Rights Reserved 2014 ©
warframe sketches doodles beriuos's works

repost some warframe fanart that I didn’t finish.

I feel a bit guilty right now…. :U 

ps. rideonrighttime is my old URL - v-”



sometime my sketches is really clean.... :\ sketches doodles beriuos's works

doodles-sketches



warframe let's drawwww yoooooo I want to draw but don't know give me one charater
Banshee or Ember Prime?

from this post

last vote ;w; I want only one…[ no both please… ]

end vote 22:00 ICT

I’ll draw on livestream on Thu 21 [ 10:30 ICT ]. ;w;

Thanks!!!

———-

Vote Ended 

I’ll draw Banshee because most vote :3



warframe just give me one or you prefer me to draw genderbend is fine too :y I don't know what to do

hm hm hm hm

I want to draw female warframe…. since I hardly to draw them LOL 

so, let’s vote! :U

Banshee/ Ember or Prime/ Mag or Prime/ 

Mirage/ Nova/ Nyx/ Saryn/ Trinity/ Valkyr/ Zephyr

most choose/vote and I will draw her. ka ka ka :v

[Edited 19:20] 

oh shit I just see it’s over 19:20

okay, Banshee and Ember Prime have most vote tho…. :\

so, it’s must be one of them…[this is so hard!! oTL ]

Banshee, Ember Prime 3 

Saryn, Valkyr and Genderbent Volt 2 

Genderbent Ash 1

[some vote got from ask inbox tho no anon allow tho]

vote end at 19:00 :v

check time here

PS. I’ll do livestream for this character



nooooo it's 3 times!!!!

draw nsfw

*light flicker*

I’m sorry I’m sorry  I’m sorry  I’m sorry  I’m sorry  I’m sorry  I’m sorry  I’m sorry I’m sorry I’m sorry I’m sorry 

but I like uke stalker.




that-one-shy-loki asked: I just wanted to tell you that your art is really good. Have a nice day! :)

Thank you!


warframe doodles

Anonymous asked: Hello Beri, could you please draw Brohd Bek? I know you're busy, sorry, but at least very quick and rough doodle? ;v; Pretty please?

did you mean Frohd Bek? [yeah, must be the only one]

well……

image

I’m sorry,  doesn’t look like him *run away and cries*


suddenly so much selfhate doodles my shit stuff

when you try to draw something that you’re really not good at.



wow I feel like shit delete later

.



diary delete later ควรเลิกใช้คอมสักพักมั่งเนี่ย ไม่เกี่ยวมั่ง ฮ่า สมองไม่ทำงานแปลกๆ

ช่วงนี้รู้สึกเหมือนสับสนในชีวิต ทำอะไรไม่ถูก และ เงิบบ่อยๆ

สภาพกระผมตอนนี้ก็ตามภาพนั้นแหละ ใครพูดอะไรมา เข้าใจง่ายแค่ไหนก็งง ทำอะไรไม่ถูกแปลกๆ *กุมขมับ*



ignisthepyro yooooooo *w*
YOU ALSO WATCH KAMEN RIDER?! I love you.

YESSSSS *v*

I not draw them much but I really really love Kamen Rider series! *cheer!*



I want to buy every toy from the series I love but LOL money problem faiz kubuto and den-o is always my favorites =////= * are not is oTL ... 20+ still like kids show and never regret :'D

…………….. I will just….go back…. to….. watch…. kamen rider….blade

[because I never finish this series T^T„]

what about works, beri? shut up



warframe beriuos's works doodles I try to draw in fucking 15 mins throw effect layers and computer keep flickering so annoying!!!!! and now my eyes hurt no time to pen refs because computer freezed!! urg!!!!! I mean open not pen

you know what…forget it.. computer won’t let me draw. so, here shit stuff sorry tho!! I like the color anyway. bye



I don't wanna live in this world anymore << no I just kidding still angry my excal god damn it!!!!!!!!!

*drawing for 3 hours*

computer dead… file lost.

*try again drawing 5 mins*

computer dead again

so, yo don’t want me to draw when I have a feeling that I CAN DRAW

when I can’t… you just work perfectly fine

*tears + rage* 



b but tenno live not over yet ;w;

nereusthings:

beriuos-artblog:

nereusthings:

beriuos-artblog:

Tyl Regor got big booty……

sorry can’t resist to say this….

I missed to take a picture of stalker tho ;[];!

image

Have you seen my Regor?? hueh 

I have seen you Regor :P

and yoooooo that ass tho

image

THATS ASS

OH LOOK AT DEM HANDS HE CAN über FAP

wtf.

LOL

I KNOW RIGHT!?

I KNOW RIGHTTT??

:y



1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 OLDER